Sets: Difference between revisions
Daisukefox (talk | contribs) Included Babbalachia 2025 in the mini-set list |
|||
| (13 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| [[Roll For Regression]] | | [[Roll For Regression]] | ||
| 130 | | 130 | ||
| | | March 2025 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|[[Back To (Pre)School]] | | [[Back To (Pre)School]] | ||
| | | 128 | ||
|TBA | | October 2025 | ||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| [[Into the Jungle Gym!]] | |||
| | |||
| TBA | |||
|- | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[Patches Takes A (Reju)vacation]] | |||
| | |||
| TBA | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[Babies. In. Spaaaaaaaaaacccee<!--(aka. All astronauts wear 'em. Geez)-->]] | |||
| | |||
| TBA | |||
|- | |||
| 8 | |||
| [[The Big Apple(sauce)]] | |||
| | |||
| TBA | |||
|} | |||
=== Storyteller Sets === | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="min-width: 400px;" | |||
! # | |||
! Name | |||
! Cards | |||
! Release Date | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| [["How Long Was This Supposed To Last?"]] | |||
| | |||
| TBA | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| [[Patches Power Hour]] | |||
| | |||
| TBA | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 37: | Line 76: | ||
! Release Date | ! Release Date | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cookie Stash]] | | [[Cookie Stash|Cookie Stash #1]] | ||
| | | 5<nowiki>*</nowiki> | ||
| August 2023 | | August 2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Camp | | [[Little Troubles Goes To Camp]] | ||
| 17 | | 17 | ||
| September 2024 | | September 2024 | ||
| Line 52: | Line 91: | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| January 2025 | | January 2025 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Babbalachia 2025]] | |||
| 1 | |||
| February 2025 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[BFC: Plushie Invasion]] | | [[BFC: Plushie Invasion]] | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| March 2025 | | March 2025 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Cookie Stash#Cookie Stash 2: Set 1+1!|Cookie Stash 2: Set 1+1!]] | |||
| 12 | |||
| April 2025 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Little Troubles Missed The Bus]] | |||
| 33 | |||
| September 2025 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lil Comforts 2: Daycare Daze]] | |||
| 27 | |||
| September 2025 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vendor Fun]] | |||
|20 | |||
|September 2025 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<span style="font-size: smaller"><nowiki>*</nowiki>Cookie Stash #1 has cards numbered out of 16, but it's composed of only 5.</span> | |||
=== Artist Swap Sets === | === Artist Swap Sets === | ||
| Line 72: | Line 133: | ||
| 19 | | 19 | ||
| TBA | | TBA | ||
|} | |||
=== Artist Signing Packs === | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="min-width: 400px;" | |||
! Name | |||
! Cards | |||
! Release Date | |||
|- | |||
| [[Camp BFC Signing Pack|Camp BFC]] | |||
| N/A | |||
| September 2024 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Camp BFC: Double Up! Signing Pack|Camp BFC: Double Up!]] | |||
| 32 | |||
| September 2025 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 14:36, 29 December 2025
Home > Sets
Main Sets
| # | Name | Cards | Release Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Base Set | 109 | August 2023 |
| 2 | Set 1+1 | 130 | May 2024 |
| 3 | Roll For Regression | 130 | March 2025 |
| 4 | Back To (Pre)School | 128 | October 2025 |
| 5 | Into the Jungle Gym! | TBA | |
| 6 | Patches Takes A (Reju)vacation | TBA | |
| 7 | Babies. In. Spaaaaaaaaaacccee | TBA | |
| 8 | The Big Apple(sauce) | TBA |
Storyteller Sets
| # | Name | Cards | Release Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | "How Long Was This Supposed To Last?" | TBA | |
| 2 | Patches Power Hour | TBA |
Mini Sets
| Name | Cards | Release Date |
|---|---|---|
| Cookie Stash #1 | 5* | August 2023 |
| Little Troubles Goes To Camp | 17 | September 2024 |
| Lil Comforts | 12 | October 2024 |
| CAPCon SideQuest | 1 | January 2025 |
| Babbalachia 2025 | 1 | February 2025 |
| BFC: Plushie Invasion | 4 | March 2025 |
| Cookie Stash 2: Set 1+1! | 12 | April 2025 |
| Little Troubles Missed The Bus | 33 | September 2025 |
| Lil Comforts 2: Daycare Daze | 27 | September 2025 |
| Vendor Fun | 20 | September 2025 |
*Cookie Stash #1 has cards numbered out of 16, but it's composed of only 5.
Artist Swap Sets
| Name | Cards | Release Date |
|---|---|---|
| Secret Santa 2023 | 19 | 2023 |
| Summer Exchange 2024 | 19 | TBA |
Artist Signing Packs
| Name | Cards | Release Date |
|---|---|---|
| Camp BFC | N/A | September 2024 |
| Camp BFC: Double Up! | 32 | September 2025 |