Summer Exchange 2024: Difference between revisions
SammyBunny (talk | contribs) Created page with "The ''Cookie Stash'' set is a specially printed full art full foil set of rare and exceptional rare cards in other sets. == Card List == There are 6 cards in the set. {| class="wikitable sortable" |+ !# !Release !Card Title !Type !Alt Art Artist |- |1 |#1 |Strong-and-Independent College Student // Momma's Girl |Character | Reva the Scarf |- |2 |#1 |Tenured Professor // Fir..." |
SammyBunny (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This [[Sets|set]] is brand collaboration with Lil Comforts! Casper and the Lil Comforts crew have teamed up to share some brand new cards and give some classic cards a facelift. | |||
== Card List == | == Card List == | ||
There are | There are 12 cards in the Lil Comforts set. | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
!# | !# | ||
!Card Title | !Card Title | ||
!Equivalent | |||
!Type | !Type | ||
! | !Rarity | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|[[Mute_Button#Li'l_Troubles|Baby Blue Silicone Pacifier]] | |||
|[[ | |[[Mute Button]] | ||
|Action | |||
| [[ | |Common | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|[[Blue Bear Sleep Sack]] | |||
|[[ | |N/A | ||
| | |Toy | ||
| | |Common | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|# | |[[Secret Lab#Li'l Troubles|Casper's Office]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Secret Lab]] | ||
| | |Field | ||
| | |Common | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|# | |[[Multiple Cubs In A Trenchcoat#Li'l Troubles|Comfy Cubz]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Multiple Cubs In A Trenchcoat]] | ||
| | |Character | ||
| | |Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|# | |[[A Cool Sticker Book#Li'l Troubles|Comfy Cubz Diapers]] | ||
|[[ | |[[A Cool Sticker Book]] | ||
| | |Toy | ||
| | |Uncommon | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|# | |[[Mom On Speed Dial#Li'l Troubles|Dinosaur Tail Cloth Diaper]] | ||
|[[A | |[[Mom On Speed Dial]] | ||
| | |Toy | ||
| [[ | |Common | ||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|[[Huffy Glare#Li'l Troubles|Do Not Feed The Giraffe]] | |||
|[[Huffy Glare]] | |||
|Quick Action | |||
|Common | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|[[Lil' Finn]] | |||
|N/A | |||
|Character / Toy | |||
|Exceptional Rare | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|[[Messy Backseat]] | |||
|N/A | |||
|Field | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|[[Mittens From Nowhere#Li'l Troubles|Mittens From Nowhere]] | |||
|[[Mittens From Nowhere]] | |||
|Quick Action | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|[[Patches]] | |||
|[[Patches]] | |||
|Character / Toy | |||
|Exceptional Rare | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|[[Ribbed Dinosaur Onesie]] | |||
|N/A | |||
|Toy | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:12, 22 November 2024
This set is brand collaboration with Lil Comforts! Casper and the Lil Comforts crew have teamed up to share some brand new cards and give some classic cards a facelift.
Card List
There are 12 cards in the Lil Comforts set.
| # | Card Title | Equivalent | Type | Rarity |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Baby Blue Silicone Pacifier | Mute Button | Action | Common |
| 2 | Blue Bear Sleep Sack | N/A | Toy | Common |
| 3 | Casper's Office | Secret Lab | Field | Common |
| 4 | Comfy Cubz | Multiple Cubs In A Trenchcoat | Character | Rare |
| 5 | Comfy Cubz Diapers | A Cool Sticker Book | Toy | Uncommon |
| 6 | Dinosaur Tail Cloth Diaper | Mom On Speed Dial | Toy | Common |
| 7 | Do Not Feed The Giraffe | Huffy Glare | Quick Action | Common |
| 8 | Lil' Finn | N/A | Character / Toy | Exceptional Rare |
| 9 | Messy Backseat | N/A | Field | Uncommon |
| 10 | Mittens From Nowhere | Mittens From Nowhere | Quick Action | Uncommon |
| 11 | Patches | Patches | Character / Toy | Exceptional Rare |
| 12 | Ribbed Dinosaur Onesie | N/A | Toy | Uncommon |