Summer Exchange 2024: Difference between revisions
SammyBunny (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
SammyBunny (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This [[Sets|set]] is | This [[Sets|set]] is art exchange between several Little Troubles artists. | ||
== Card List == | == Card List == | ||
There are | There are 19 cards in the Summer Exchange set. | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
!# | !# | ||
!Card Title | !Card Title | ||
!Type | !Type | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |13 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 18 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:14, 22 November 2024
This set is art exchange between several Little Troubles artists.
Card List
There are 19 cards in the Summer Exchange set.
| # | Card Title | Type |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ||
| 2 | ||
| 3 | ||
| 4 | ||
| 5 | ||
| 6 | ||
| 7 | ||
| 8 | ||
| 9 | ||
| 10 | ||
| 11 | ||
| 12 | ||
| 13 | ||
| 14 | ||
| 15 | ||
| 16 | ||
| 17 | ||
| 18 | ||
| 19 |